13,925
edits
m (→In other languages: added European Portuguese) |
m (→In other languages: added Norwegian) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
| Öinen rautanaama<br>Rautanaamioinen Ryöväri{{tt|*|subtitles}} | | Öinen rautanaama<br>Rautanaamioinen Ryöväri{{tt|*|subtitles}} | ||
| Lterally "Nightly Iron Face"<br>Literally "Iron Masked Robber" | | Lterally "Nightly Iron Face"<br>Literally "Iron Masked Robber" | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Norwegian | |||
| Jernmaskejegeren | |||
| From English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| European Portuguese | | European Portuguese |
edits