53,505
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
| {{color2|000|Remember times}} | | {{color2|000|Remember times}} | ||
| {{color2|000|XY094}}<br>Z탄생! 칼로스에 숨어 있는 것!!<br><small>''Z's Birth! What Lurks in Kalos!!'' | | {{color2|000|XY094}}<br>Z탄생! 칼로스에 숨어 있는 것!!<br><small>''Z's Birth! What Lurks in Kalos!!'' | ||
| {{color2|000|XY140}}<br>끝나지 않은 제로! 다시 만날 그날까지!!<br><small>''The Endless Zero! Until the Day We Meet Again!!''</small> | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPK14.png|200px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|ALOLA!}} | |||
| {{color2|000|SM001}}<br>알로라! 첫 번째 섬, 처음 만나는 포켓몬들!!<br><small>''Alola! The Starting Island, the Starter Pokémon!!'' | |||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- |