7,101
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (→Names: Added Brazilian Portuguese from Guardians Rising (TCG)) |
||
Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| 哈拉 ''Hālāai'' | | 哈拉 ''Hālāai'' | ||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | | Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Brazilian Portuguese | |||
| Pandam | |||
| From ''Pandanus tectorius'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian |
edits