13,925
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Names: added danish) |
||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 레오꼬좌 유성군 ''Re'okko-jwa Yuseonggun'' | | 레오꼬좌 유성군 ''Re'okko-jwa Yuseonggun'' | ||
| From 레오꼬 ''Re'okko'' (Litleo) | | From 레오꼬 ''Re'okko'' (Litleo) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| Danish | |||
| Litleonids meteorregn | |||
| From English name | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Dutch | | Dutch | ||
Line 80: | Line 84: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Russian | | Russian | ||
| Метеоритным | | Метеоритным дождём Литлеонид ''Meteoritnym dozhdyom Litleonid'' | ||
| From English name | | From English name | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| Swedish | | Swedish | ||
| Litleonids | | Litleonids meteorsvärm | ||
| | | From English name | ||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits