569
edits
(→Generation VI: Hidden Pokémon can have Egg Moves, and Corsola is available in ORAS and gets Icicle Spear as an Egg Move) |
Iam.soviet19 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| {{gameabbrev1|R}} | | {{gameabbrev1|R}} | ||
| {{p|Ekans}} and {{p|Arbok}} | | {{p|Ekans}} and {{p|Arbok}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 142 | |||
| {{bag|TM Normal}} | |||
| {{m|Lovely Kiss}} | |||
| {{gameabbrev1|RGB}} | |||
| {{p|Jynx}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="height:5px" | | | colspan="4" style="height:5px" | | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
| {{gameabbrev2|S}} | | {{gameabbrev2|S}} | ||
| {{p|Lugia}}{{tt|*|While Lugia is obtainable in Gold and Crystal, due to not knowing Aeroblast when caught and the lack of a Move Reminder outside of Pokémon Stadium 2, Aeroblast is not obtainable in those games}} | | {{p|Lugia}}{{tt|*|While Lugia is obtainable in Gold and Crystal, due to not knowing Aeroblast when caught and the lack of a Move Reminder outside of Pokémon Stadium 2, Aeroblast is not obtainable in those games}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 190 | |||
| {{bag|TM Water}} | |||
| {{m|Octazooka}} | |||
| {{gameabbrev2|GS}} | |||
| {{p|Octillery}} | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 217 | | 217 | ||
Line 565: | Line 577: | ||
| {{m|Defog}} | | {{m|Defog}} | ||
| {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | | {{gameabbrev4|DPPt}} | ||
| | | Exclusively via [[HM05]] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 449 | | 449 | ||
Line 624: | Line 636: | ||
! Pokémon that learn the move | ! Pokémon that learn the move | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| width="24px" | | | width="24px" | 006 | ||
| width="24px" | {{bag|TM Normal}} | | width="24px" | {{bag|TM Normal}} | ||
| width="15%" | {{m|Pay Day}} | | width="15%" | {{m|Pay Day}} | ||
Line 630: | Line 642: | ||
| {{p|Meowth}} | | {{p|Meowth}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | 025 | ||
| {{bag|TM Normal}} | | {{bag|TM Normal}} | ||
| {{m|Mega Kick}} | | {{m|Mega Kick}} | ||
Line 636: | Line 648: | ||
| {{p|Hitmonlee}} | | {{p|Hitmonlee}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| | | 027 | ||
| {{bag|TM Fighting}} | | {{bag|TM Fighting}} | ||
| {{m|Rolling Kick}} | | {{m|Rolling Kick}} | ||
Line 773: | Line 785: | ||
| {{gameabbrev5|W2}} | | {{gameabbrev5|W2}} | ||
| {{p|White Kyurem}} | | {{p|White Kyurem}} | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 555 | |||
| {{bag|TM Dark}} | |||
| {{m|Snarl}} | |||
| {{gameabbrev5|B2W2}} | |||
| Exclusively via [[TM95]] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 558 | | 558 |
edits