314
edits
(Melemele and Akala fly destinations. Needs linking and better titling. Probably some kind of color formatting? It's too long for all rows to be the same color.) |
(Ula'ula, Poni, and Aether Paradise added) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| "Konikoni City" | | "Konikoni City" | ||
| Konikoni City Pokémon Center | | Konikoni City Pokémon Center | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="8" | Ula'ula | |||
| Malie City | |||
| "Malie City" | |||
| Malie City Pokęmon Center | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Route 10 | |||
| "Mount Hokulani" | |||
| Route 10 Pokémon Center | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Route 12 | |||
| "Blush Mountain" | |||
| Near Geothermal Power Plant | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Tapu Village | |||
| "Tapu Village" | |||
| Tapu Village Pokémon Center | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| "Pokémon League" | |||
| Mount Lanakila Pokémon Center | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Route 16 | |||
| "Route 16" | |||
| Route 16 Pokémon Center | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| "Lake of the Moone"{{sup/7|S}}<br>"Lake of the Sunne"{{sup/7|M}} | |||
| Entrance to Lake of the Moone{{sup/7|S}}<br>Entrance to Lake of the Sunne{{sup/7|M}} | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Route 17 | |||
| "Po Town" | |||
| Just outside Po Town | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="7" | Poni | |||
| rowspan="2" | Seafolk Village | |||
| "Seafolk Village" | |||
| Seafolk Village Pokémon Center | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| "Exeggutor Island" | |||
| Exeggutor Island dock | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan="2" | Ancient Poni Path | |||
| "Vast Poni Canyon" | |||
| Entrance to Vast Poni Canyon | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| "Altar of the Sunne"{{sup/7|S}}<br>"Altar of the Moone"{{sup/7|M}} | |||
| Z-crystal pedestal at the end of Vast Poni Canyon | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poni Breaker Coast | |||
| "Ruins of Hope" | |||
| Entrance to Ruins of Hope | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poni Plains | |||
| "Poni Meadow" | |||
| Entrance to Poni Meadow | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poni Gauntlet | |||
| "Battle Tree" | |||
| Just outside the Battle Tree reception area | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Aether Paradise | |||
| Aether Paradise | |||
| "Aether Paradise" | |||
| South entrance of Aether Paradise | |||
|} | |} |
edits