19,359
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Modifying zh:粉枇杷(道具) to zh:比巴果(道具)) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|タポルのみ ''Taporu no Mi'' | |タポルのみ ''Taporu no Mi'' | ||
|From ''{{wp|loquat}}'' | |From ''{{wp|loquat}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Qualot Berry | |Qualot Berry | ||
|From ''loquat'' | |From ''loquat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|French | |French | ||
|Baie Qualot | |Baie Qualot | ||
|From ''loquat'' | |From ''loquat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|German | |German | ||
|Qualotbeere | |Qualotbeere | ||
|From ''Loquat'' | |From ''Loquat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Baccaloquat | |Baccaloquat | ||
|From ''loquat'' | |From ''loquat'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
|Baya Ispero | |Baya Ispero | ||
|From ''{{wp|níspero}}'' | |From ''{{wp|níspero}}'', loquat | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|파비열매 ''Pabi Yeolmae'' | |파비열매 ''Pabi Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 枇杷 (비파) ''bipa'', loquat | |From 枇杷 (비파) ''bipa'', loquat | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Chinese | |rowspan="2"|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
|粉枇杷 '' | |比巴果 ''Bǐbā Guǒ''{{tt|*|Games}} | ||
| | |From 枇杷 ''pípá'', loquat | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|粉枇杷 ''Fěnpípá''{{tt|*|Emerald Guidebook}} | |||
|From 粉紅 ''fěnhóng'' (pink) and 枇杷 ''pípá'' (loquat) | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|比巴果 ''Béibā Gwó'' | |||
|From 枇杷 ''pèihpàh'', loquat | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
|Vietnamese | |Vietnamese |