19,436
edits
Nescientist (talk | contribs) (→Intro) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Origin | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Origin | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Japanese | | Japanese | ||
| ビアーのみ ''Biah no Mi'' | | ビアーのみ ''Biah no Mi'' | ||
| From アケビ ''akebi'', | | From アケビ ''akebi'', {{wp|Akebia quinata|chocolate vine}} | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|English | |English | ||
|Kebia Berry | |Kebia Berry | ||
|From ''akebia'' | |From ''{{wp|akebia}}'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|French | |French | ||
| Baie Kébia | |Baie Kébia | ||
| From ''akébie'' | |From ''akébie'', akebia | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|German | |German | ||
| Grarzbeere | |Grarzbeere | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Italian | |Italian | ||
|Baccakebia | |Baccakebia | ||
|From ''akebia'' | |From ''akebia'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Spanish | |Spanish | ||
| Baya Kebia | |Baya Kebia | ||
| From ''akebia'' | |From ''akebia'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|Korean | |Korean | ||
|으름열매 ''Eureum Yeolmae'' | |으름열매 ''Eureum Yeolmae'' | ||
|From 으름덩굴 ''eureumdeonggul'', akebia | |From 으름덩굴 ''eureumdeonggul'', akebia | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | |||
|通通果 ''Tōngtōng Guǒ'' | |||
|From 木通 ''mùtōng'', akebia | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
|Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
|通通果 ''Tūngtūng Gwó'' | |||
|From 木通 ''muhktūng'', akebia | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
Line 128: | Line 136: | ||
[[it:Baccakebia]] | [[it:Baccakebia]] | ||
[[ja:ビアーのみ]] | [[ja:ビアーのみ]] | ||
[[zh: | [[zh:通通果(道具)]] |