editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
(→Trivia) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) (→Names) |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| English | | English | ||
| Paka and Uji | | Paka and Uji | ||
| Same as Japanese | | Same as their Japanese names | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Korean | | Korean | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and mainland China}}) | ||
| 柏卡&烏茲 ''Bókǎ & Wūzī''<br>柏卡&乌兹 ''Bǎikǎ & Wūzī'' | | 柏卡&烏茲 ''Bókǎ & Wūzī''<br>柏卡&乌兹 ''Bǎikǎ & Wūzī'' | ||
| Transliteration of their Japanese names | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Paka và Uji | |||
| Transliteration of their Japanese names | | Transliteration of their Japanese names | ||
|} | |} |