539
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|korelease=December 7, 2013<ref>[http://www.nintendo.co.kr/PR/press_list.php?cPage1=1&cPage2=7&idx=112&press_div=P Nintendo Korea]</ref> | |korelease=December 7, 2013<ref>[http://www.nintendo.co.kr/PR/press_list.php?cPage1=1&cPage2=7&idx=112&press_div=P Nintendo Korea]</ref> | ||
|congen=8 | |congen=8 | ||
|pokegen={{gen|I}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console}}, {{gen|II}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console, side series only}}, {{gen|III}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility, side series only}}, {{gen|IV}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility}}, {{gen|V}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility; side series}}, {{gen|VI}} | |pokegen={{gen|I}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console}}, {{gen|II}}{{tt|*|by Virtual Console, side series only}}, {{gen|III}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility, side series only}}, {{gen|IV}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility}}, {{gen|V}}{{tt|*|by backwards compatibility; side series}}, {{gen|VI}}, {{gen|VII}} | ||
|type=Handheld | |type=Handheld | ||
|colors={{colorswatch2|CE171F|000<!--unofficial-->|Crimson Red|NA}}{{colorswatch2|006AB6|000<!--unofficial-->|Electric Blue/Black + Blue}}{{colorswatch2|7BBEB3|FFF<!--unofficial-->|Sea Green|NA}}{{colorswatch2|CE171F|FFF<!--unofficial-->|White + Red|EU}}{{colorswatch2|D67395|FFF<!--unofficial-->|Pink + White|EU}}{{colorswatch|FF0000<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Red/Crystal Red}}{{colorswatch|0000FF<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Blue/Crystal Blue}}{{colorswatch|11BB11<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Green|JP}}{{colorswatch|FFD733<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Yellow}}{{colorswatch|0088FF<!--unofficial-->|Light Blue}} | |colors={{colorswatch2|CE171F|000<!--unofficial-->|Crimson Red|NA}}{{colorswatch2|006AB6|000<!--unofficial-->|Electric Blue/Black + Blue}}{{colorswatch2|7BBEB3|FFF<!--unofficial-->|Sea Green|NA}}{{colorswatch2|CE171F|FFF<!--unofficial-->|White + Red|EU}}{{colorswatch2|D67395|FFF<!--unofficial-->|Pink + White|EU}}{{colorswatch|FF0000<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Red/Crystal Red}}{{colorswatch|0000FF<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Blue/Crystal Blue}}{{colorswatch|11BB11<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Green|JP}}{{colorswatch|FFD733<!--unofficial-->|Transparent Yellow}}{{colorswatch|0088FF<!--unofficial-->|Light Blue}} | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Super Mystery Dungeon]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Dungeon crawler | | style="background:#FFF" | Dungeon crawler | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF;" | 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 209: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | Dungeon crawler | | style="background:#FFF" | Dungeon crawler | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 2015 | | style="background:#FFF" | 2015 | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF;" | 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Sun and Moon]] | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| 2016 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||
edits