3,763
edits
m (added In other languages section) |
MannedTooth (talk | contribs) (→In other languages: added name table) |
||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== | ||
{{incomplete|section|needs | {{incomplete|section|needs rest of the names}} | ||
{{ | {| class="roundy sortable" style="width: 100%; text-align: center; border: 2px solid #{{MD color light}}; background: #{{MD color dark}}" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background-color:#{{MD color}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | English | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|France|20px}} French | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Germany|20px}} German | ||
| | ! style="background:#{{MD color}}" | {{flag|Italy|20px}} Italian | ||
! style="background:#{{MD color}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{flag|Spain|20px}} Spanish | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Emera || Éphélite || Sipale || Litos || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Absorption || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Additional Action || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Alliance Expert || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Ally Revive || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Anchor || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Awakening || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Barrage || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Barrage Guard || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Berry Power || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Better Odds || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Big Ears || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Big Recovery || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Burn Guard || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Clairvoyance || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Clutch Performer || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Comeback || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Confusion Guard || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Distance Dodge || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Dizzying Payback || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Dizzying Stare || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Effect Boost || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Elixir Search || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Emera Search || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Excessive Force || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Explosion Guard || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Follow Through || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Go for Broke || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Guard Boost || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Huge Meal || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Item Checker || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Intimidator || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Lucky Charm || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Lullaby || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Misfortune Mirror || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Mobility || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Natural Recovery || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Paralysis Guard || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Payback || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Petrify Power || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Piercing Throw || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Poison Guard || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Power Boost X || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Power Boost Y || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| PP Restore || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Prolong || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Rain's Blessing || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Resilient || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Room Checker || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Self Control || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Sleep Guard || Anti-Sommeil || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Sleep Payback || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Status Immunity || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Status Mirror || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Stair Locator || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Super Critical || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Sun's Blessing || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Tight Grip || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Tiptoe || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Training || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Treasure Hunter || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Tunnel || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Type Bulldozer || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Toughness || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Trap Proof || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Wand Expert || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Warp Payback || || || || | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Whirlwind || || || || | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
edits