2,086
edits
(→Names: E4 members don't need the NPC template) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 513: | Line 513: | ||
| 芙蓉 ''Fúróng'' | | 芙蓉 ''Fúróng'' | ||
| From 芙蓉 ''fúróng'', cotton rosemallow | | From 芙蓉 ''fúróng'', cotton rosemallow | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Fuyo | |||
|Transliteration of her Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits