2,086
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) |
(→Names) |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| 索藍斯博士/索蓝斯博士 ''Dr. Suǒlánsī'' | | 索藍斯博士/索蓝斯博士 ''Dr. Suǒlánsī'' | ||
| A loose transliteration of ''Soraishi'' | | A loose transliteration of ''Soraishi'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Giáo sư Soraishi | |||
|Transliteration of his Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits