54,610
edits
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{color2|000|EP081}}<br>새로운 시작 오렌지제도<br><small>''A New Beginning, the Orange Archipelago''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP081}}<br>새로운 시작 오렌지제도<br><small>''A New Beginning, the Orange Archipelago''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|EP259}}<br>앤테이와 온천에서 생긴 일!<br><small>''{{tt|Aentei|Entei}} and the Events at the Hot Spring!''</small> | | {{color2|000|EP259}}<br>앤테이와 온천에서 생긴 일!<br><small>''{{tt|Aentei|Entei}} and the Events at the Hot Spring!''</small> | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:NOEP.png|150px]] | |||
| {{color2|000|Victory}} | |||
| colspan="2" | Never aired | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| style="background:#000" | [[File:OPK03.png|150px]] | | style="background:#000" | [[File:OPK03.png|150px]] | ||
Line 73: | Line 77: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 88: | Line 93: | ||
| colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | | colspan="3" style="background:#3467af; {{roundybottom|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Related articles== | ==Related articles== |