1,589
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| 耶比那鎮 ''Yébǐnà Zhèn'' | | 耶比那鎮 ''Yébǐnà Zhèn'' | ||
| Transliteration of its Japanese name | | Transliteration of its Japanese name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| Chinese ({{tt|Cantonese|Hong Kong}}) | |||
| 耶比那鎮 ''Yèhbéináh Jan'' | |||
| Mandarin-based transliteration of Japanese name | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits