42,794
edits
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
|Cacheo | |Cacheo | ||
|통찰 ''Tongchal'' | |통찰 ''Tongchal'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|メタルプロテクト | |||
|Metal Protect | |||
|{{a|Full Metal Body}} | |||
|Métallo-Garde | |||
|Metallprotektor | |||
|Metalprotezione | |||
|Guardia Metálica | |||
|메탈프로텍트 ''Metal Protect'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|ファーコート | |ファーコート | ||
Line 1,227: | Line 1,236: | ||
|Dicha | |Dicha | ||
|하늘의 은총 ''Haneul-yi Eunchong'' | |하늘의 은총 ''Haneul-yi Eunchong'' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
|ファントムガード | |||
|Phantom Guard | |||
|{{a|Shadow Shield}} | |||
|Spectro-Bouclier | |||
|Phantomschutz | |||
|Spettroguardia | |||
|Guardia Espectro | |||
|스펙터가드 ''Specter Guard'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
|かげふみ | |かげふみ |