Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Fire (type): Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fire (type)
(view source)
Revision as of 12:24, 10 May 2016
42 bytes added
,
10 May 2016
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
Revision as of 08:57, 10 May 2016
(
view source
)
Raltseye
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→In other languages
:
added Bulgarian
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:24, 10 May 2016
(
view source
)
S2daam
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Pure Fire-type Pokémon
)
Newer edit →
Line 244:
Line 244:
|{{MSP|654|Braixen}}
|{{MSP|654|Braixen}}
|{{p|Braixen}}
|{{p|Braixen}}
|-
|???
|{{MSP|???|Litten}}
|{{p|Litten}}
|}
|}
|}
|}
S2daam
editlock-exempt
2,537
edits