14,924
edits
m (→Intro) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| <span lang="ko">시작하는 여행</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Beginning a Journey}}''</small> | | <span lang="ko">시작하는 여행</span><br><small>''{{color2|000|Beginning a Journey}}''</small> | ||
| {{color2|000|XY055}}<br>최약의 드래곤!? 미끄메라 등장!!<br><small>''The Weakest Dragon!? {{tt|Mikkeumera|Goomy}} Appears!!'' | | {{color2|000|XY055}}<br>최약의 드래곤!? 미끄메라 등장!!<br><small>''The Weakest Dragon!? {{tt|Mikkeumera|Goomy}} Appears!!'' | ||
| {{color2|000|XY092}}<br>향전체육관의 더블배틀! 고지카의 미래예지!!<br><small>''Double Battle at the {{tt|Hyangjeon|Anistar}} Gym! {{tt|Gojika|Olympia}}'s Future Sight!!'' | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| rowspan="1" style="background:#000" | [[File:XYZ OP 1 Korean.png|200px]] | |||
| <span lang="ko">???</span><br><small>''???''</small> | |||
| {{color2|000|XY093}}<br>???<br><small>''???'' | |||
| align="center" | N/A | | align="center" | N/A | ||
|- | |- |