53,500
edits
m (→Virtual Console games: Since the 2DS is now being released in Japan) |
m (→Nintendo eShop) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Special Demo Version]] | | [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Special Demo Version]] | ||
|Main series RPG (demo) | | Main series RPG (demo) | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 2015 | | 2015 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | |||
| Action RPG | | Action RPG | ||
| 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Picross]] | |||
| Puzzle | | Puzzle | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | 2015 | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Great Detective Pikachu ~Birth of a New Duo~]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | Cinematic adventure | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | 2016 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||