1,704
edits
(→Virtual Console games: Since the 2DS will be released in Japan, it makes sense to add this.) |
|||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| 2000 | | 2000 | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{game|Red and Green|s}} | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| [[Game Boy]] | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{game|Blue| (Japanese)}} | |||
| Main series RPG | |||
| [[Game Boy]] | |||
| 1996 | |||
| 2016 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{game|Red and Blue|s}} | | {{game|Red and Blue|s}} |
edits