14,915
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Farm}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Farm, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Farm}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Farm, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ground color}}; border:3px solid #{{ground color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:052CFS.png|Meowth|link=Meowth (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Meowth}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:194CFS.png|Wooper|link=Wooper (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Wooper}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:399CFS.png|Bidoof|link=Bidoof (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | {{p|Bidoof}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
! colspan=" | | [[File:551CFS.png|Sandile|link=Sandile (Pokémon)]] | ||
|- | | {{p|Sandile}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Larvitar}} | ||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:529CFS.png|Drilbur|link=Drilbur (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Drilbur}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:095CFS.png|Onix|link=Onix (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Onix}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:195CFS.png|Quagsire|link=Quagsire (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Quagsire}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:247CFS.png|Pupitar|link=Pupitar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pupitar}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Excadrill}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:552CFS.png|Krokorok|link=Krokorok (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:552CFS.png|Krokorok|link=Krokorok (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Krokorok}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Ransei's Greatest Beauty, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 55: | Line 66: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Park}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Farm}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Park, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Park}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Farm}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Park, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ground color}}; border:3px solid #{{ground color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:194CFS.png|Wooper|link=Wooper (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Wooper}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:551CFS.png|Sandile|link=Sandile (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Sandile}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:572CFS.png|Minccino|link=Minccino (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Minccino}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:111CFS.png|Rhyhorn|link=Rhyhorn (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Rhyhorn}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:246CFS.png|Larvitar|link=Larvitar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Larvitar}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:529CFS.png|Drilbur|link=Drilbur (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Drilbur}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ground color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:112CFS.png|Rhydon|link=Rhydon (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Rhydon}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:195CFS.png|Quagsire|link=Quagsire (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Quagsire}} | |||
| | |||
! colspan=" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|- | | [[File:208CFS.png|Steelix|link=Steelix (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Steelix}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:247CFS.png|Pupitar|link=Pupitar (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pupitar}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:530CFS.png|Excadrill|link=Excadrill (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Excadrill}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:552CFS.png|Krokorok|link=Krokorok (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:552CFS.png|Krokorok|link=Krokorok (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Krokorok}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Junior Warlord, Collect 100 Pokémon, Ransei's Greatest Beauty, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|} | |} | ||