14,916
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Sky Garden, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Sky Garden, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:172CFS.png|Pichu|link=Pichu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pichu}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:179CFS.png|Mareep|link=Mareep (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Mareep}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:403CFS.png|Shinx|link=Shinx (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Shinx}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:595CFS.png|Joltik|link=Joltik (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Joltik}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:025CFS.png|Pikachu|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pikachu}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:180CFS.png|Flaaffy|link=Flaaffy (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=" | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:596CFS.png|Galvantula|link=Galvantula (Pokémon)]] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
! colspan=" | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:596CFS.png|Galvantula|link=Galvantula (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Galvantula}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Galvantula}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 43: | Line 50: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Floating Rock, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Sky Garden}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Floating Rock, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{electric color}}; border:3px solid #{{electric color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:172CFS.png|Pichu|link=Pichu (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Pichu}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:179CFS.png|Mareep|link=Mareep (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Mareep}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:403CFS.png|Shinx|link=Shinx (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | {{p|Shinx}} | ||
| | |||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| | | [[File:522CFS.png|Blitzle|link=Blitzle (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Blitzle}} | |||
|- | | | ||
! colspan=" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
|- | | [[File:595CFS.png|Joltik|link=Joltik (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Joltik}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:025CFS.png|Pikachu|link=Pikachu (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | {{p|Pikachu}} | ||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:180CFS.png|Flaaffy|link=Flaaffy (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Flaaffy}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:404CFS.png|Luxio|link=Luxio (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Luxio}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Collect 100 Pokémon, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{electric color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:523CFS.png|Zebstrika|link=Zebstrika (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Zebstrika}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:596CFS.png|Galvantula|link=Galvantula (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:596CFS.png|Galvantula|link=Galvantula (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Galvantula}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Special Pokémon=== | ===Special Pokémon=== |