14,916
edits
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Floating Rock, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} is present in the kingdom regardless of development. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Floating Rock, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ghost color}}; border:3px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:092CFS.png|Gastly|link=Gastly (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Gastly}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:355CFS.png|Duskull|link=Duskull (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Duskull}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Litwick}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:093CFS.png|Haunter|link=Haunter (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Junior Warlord, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
! colspan=" | | [[File:356CFS.png|Dusclops|link=Dusclops (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Dusclops}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lampent}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 46: | ||
A {{DL|Kingdom location|Cave}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Cave, as listed below. | A {{DL|Kingdom location|Cave}} appears in the kingdom when the {{DL|Kingdom location|Floating Rock}} reaches level 2. The variety of wild Pokémon that can be encountered increases with the level of the Cave, as listed below. | ||
{| width=" | {| width="400px" style="margin:auto; background:#{{ghost color}}; border:3px solid #{{ghost color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | ||
! colspan=" | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Level 1-3 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:092CFS.png|Gastly|link=Gastly (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Gastly}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| [[File:355CFS.png|Duskull|link=Duskull (Pokémon)]] | |||
| | | {{p|Duskull}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| | | [[File:607CFS.png|Litwick|link=Litwick (Pokémon)]] | ||
| {{p|Litwick}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Level 2-3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:442CFS.png|Spiritomb|link=Spiritomb (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Spiritomb}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center; background:#{{ghost color light}};" | Level 3 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:093CFS.png|Haunter|link=Haunter (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Haunter}} | |||
| Unavailable in: Unite Ransei, Junior Warlord, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:200CFS.png|Misdreavus|link=Misdreavus (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Misdreavus}} | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:356CFS.png|Dusclops|link=Dusclops (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{p|Dusclops}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:608CFS.png|Lampent|link=Lampent (Pokémon)]] | ||
| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Lampent}} | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" |Unavailable in: Junior Warlord, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, and Defeat Nobunaga stories | |||
|} | |} | ||