14,915
edits
TrainerX493 (talk | contribs) m (→Battlefield: Edited for Flying/Levitating Pokémon) |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rufflet}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rufflet}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:397CFS.png|Staravia|link=Staravia (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:397CFS.png|Staravia|link=Staravia (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Staravia}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Staravia}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, Defeat Nobunaga, and Ninja stories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File: | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:042CFS.png|Golbat|link=Golbat (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Golbat}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gyarados}} | | class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gyarados}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:396CFS.png|Starly|link=Starly (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Starly}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:559CFS.png|Scraggy|link=Scraggy (Pokémon)]] | ||
Line 59: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:627CFS.png|Rufflet|link=Rufflet (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rufflet}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Rufflet}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 2-3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:397CFS.png|Staravia|link=Staravia (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:397CFS.png|Staravia|link=Staravia (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Staravia}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Staravia}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Collect 100 Pokémon, Recruit 40 Warriors, Kenshin versus Shingen, Defeat Nobunaga, and Ninja stories}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 3 | ! colspan="2" style="text-align:center; background:#{{flying color light}};" | Level 3 | ||
|- | |||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:042CFS.png|Golbat|link=Golbat (Pokémon)]] | |||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Golbat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:123CFS.png|Scyther|link=Scyther (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:123CFS.png|Scyther|link=Scyther (Pokémon)]] | ||
| style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scyther}} | | style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Scyther}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | | width="32px" class="roundybl" style="background:#FFF;" | [[File:130CFS.png|Gyarados|link=Gyarados (Pokémon)]] | ||
| class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gyarados}} | | class="roundybr" style="background:#FFF;" | {{p|Gyarados}}{{tt|*|Unavailable in: Ninja story}} | ||
|} | |} | ||