984
edits
m (→In the games) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
==={{pkmn|Super Mystery Dungeon}}=== | ==={{pkmn|Super Mystery Dungeon}}=== | ||
Team A.C.T. joins that player's team after connecting with {{mdc|Whiscash|1}}. | Team A.C.T. joins that player's team after connecting with {{mdc|Whiscash|1}}. All are connected with Whiscash. | ||
====Moves used==== | |||
{| colspan="3" | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=XY | |||
|ndex=065 | |||
|pokemon=Alakazam | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Inner Focus | |||
|level=56 | |||
|type1=Psychic | |||
|move1=Teleport|move1type=Psychic|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Kinesis|move2type=Psychic|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Confusion|move3type=Psychic|move3cat=Special | |||
|move4=Ally Switch|move4type=Psychic|move4cat=Status}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=XY | |||
|ndex=006 | |||
|pokemon=Charizard | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Blaze | |||
|level=36 | |||
|type1=Fire|type2=Flying | |||
|move1=Smokescreen|move1type=Normal|move1cat=Status | |||
|move2=Heat Wave|move2type=Fire|move2cat=Special | |||
|move3=Scratch|move3type=Normal|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Air Slash|move4type=Flying|move4cat=Special}} | |||
| | |||
{{Pokémon/6 | |||
|game=XY | |||
|ndex=248 | |||
|pokemon=Tyranitar | |||
|gender=none | |||
|ability=Sand Stream | |||
|level=55 | |||
|type1=Rock|type2=Dark | |||
|move1=Ice Fang|move1type=Ice|move1cat=Physical | |||
|move2=Sandstorm|move2type=Rock|move2cat=Status | |||
|move3=Fire Fang|move3type=Fire|move3cat=Physical | |||
|move4=Bite|move4type=Dark|move4cat=Physical}} | |||
|} | |||
==In the manga== | ==In the manga== |
edits