10,264
edits
(→Tricky Factory: Two Porygon bosses and Eelektross appearing in the mainstage. I am disappoint. Ironically, Porygon2 appears as Porygon-Z's cronies. Caught mine there, but not Z yet.) |
(→Verdant Grove: Only thing I don't have caught in this group is Leafeon. Full Ninjask family also appears to be in Everspring Valley, which I see has a Special version according to the game data.) |
||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
! style="background:#{{Grass color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ! style="background:#{{Grass color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|161|Sentret}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Sentret}} | ||
| || | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|162|Furret}} | |||
| {{p|Furret}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|204|Pineco}} | |||
| {{p|Pineco}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|205|Forretress}} | |||
| {{p|Forretress}} | |||
| Boss || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|214|Heracross}} | |||
| {{p|Heracross}} | |||
| || Boss || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|290|Nincada}} | |||
| {{p|Nincada}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|291|Ninjask}} | |||
| {{p|Ninjask}} | |||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|470|Leafeon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Leafeon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | Boss | ||
|} | |} | ||
==In other languages== | ==In other languages== |
edits