25,228
edits
(→Nintendo eShop: shuffle, rumble world) |
|||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
<!--Don't add [[The Thieves and the 1000 Pokémon]]; 2DS was never released in Japan, and it was only released in Japan. Region-locking means it cannot be played on a 2DS.--> | <!--Don't add [[The Thieves and the 1000 Pokémon]]; 2DS was never released in Japan, and it was only released in Japan. Region-locking means it cannot be played on a 2DS.--> | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| [[Pokémon Omega Ruby and Pokémon Alpha Sapphire Special Demo Version]] | |||
|Main series RPG (demo) | |Main series RPG (demo) | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| [[Pokémon Shuffle]] | |||
| Puzzle | |||
| 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | |||
| Action RPG | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | |||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} | ||