25,236
edits
Powerrangers (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Nintendo eShop: rumble world) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon | | [[Pokémon Shuffle]] | ||
| | | Puzzle | ||
| 2015 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[Pokémon Rumble World]] | |||
| Action RPG | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | 2015 | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} |