62,811
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Doesn't anyone check what they've done?) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
Some of [[Dr. Mason]]'s mail have some of the booster packs as an attachment. | Some of [[Dr. Mason]]'s mail have some of the booster packs as an attachment. | ||
It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has | It includes cards from {{TCG|Base Set}}, {{TCG|Jungle}} set, {{TCG|Fossil}} set and also has five additions of {{TCG ID|GB|Ninetales|1}}, {{TCG ID|GB|Magnemite|1}}, {{TCG ID|GB|Electrode|1}}, {{TCG ID|GB|Pidgeot|1}} and {{TCG ID|GB|Ditto|1}}, which are all exclusive to the game. | ||
{| {{graytable}} | {| {{graytable}} | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
!Rarity | !Rarity | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D01 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Ekans|46}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D01 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Ekans|46}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D02 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Arbok|31}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D02 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Arbok|31}} || {{e|Grass}} || 27 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D03 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Zubat|57}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D03 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Zubat|57}} || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D04 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golbat|34}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D04 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golbat|34}} || {{e|Grass}} || 27 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D05 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Venonat|63}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D05 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Venonat|63}} || {{e|Grass}} || 12 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| D06 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Venomoth|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D06 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Venomoth|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || 28 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D07 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Grimer|48}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D07 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Grimer|48}} || {{e|Grass}} || 17 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D08 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Muk|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D08 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Muk|13}} || {{e|Grass}} || 34 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D09 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Koffing|51}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D09 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Koffing|51}} || {{e|Grass}} || 13 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D10 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Weezing|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D10 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Weezing|45}} || {{e|Grass}} || 27 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D11 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Tangela|66}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D11 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Tangela|66}} || {{e|Grass}} || 8 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D12 || {{TCG ID|GB|Ninetales|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]] | | D12 || {{TCG ID|GB|Ninetales|1}} || {{e|Fire}} || 35 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D13 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Magmar|39}} || {{e|Fire}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D13 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Magmar|39}} || {{e|Fire}} || 31 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D14 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Psyduck|53}} || {{e|Water}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D14 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Psyduck|53}} || {{e|Water}} || 15 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D15 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golduck|35}} || {{e|Water}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D15 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Golduck|35}} || {{e|Water}} || 27 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D16 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Poliwag|59}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D16 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Poliwag|59}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| D18 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Poliwrath|13}} || {{e|Water}} || 48 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D18 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Poliwrath|13}} || {{e|Water}} || 48 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D19 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Tentacool|56}} || {{e|Water}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D19 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Tentacool|56}} || {{e|Water}} || 10 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D20 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Tentacruel|44}} || {{e|Water}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D20 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Tentacruel|44}} || {{e|Water}} || 21 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D21 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Horsea|49}} || {{e|Water}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D21 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Horsea|49}} || {{e|Water}} || 19 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D22 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Seadra|42}} || {{e|Water}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D22 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Seadra|42}} || {{e|Water}} || 23 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D23 || {{TCG ID|GB|Magnemite|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D23 || {{TCG ID|GB|Magnemite|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 15 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D24 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Magneton|11}} || {{e|Lightning}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D24 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Magneton|11}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D25 || {{TCG ID|GB|Electrode|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]] | | D25 || {{TCG ID|GB|Electrode|1}} || {{e|Lightning}} || 35 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D26 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Onix|56}} || {{e|Fighting}}|| 12 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D26 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Onix|56}} || {{e|Fighting}}|| 12 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| D27 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Marowak|39}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 26 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D27 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Marowak|39}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 26 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D28 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Hitmonlee|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D28 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Hitmonlee|7}} || {{e|Fighting}} || 30 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D29 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Slowpoke|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | | D29 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Slowpoke|55}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 18 || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D30 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Slowbro|43}} || {{e|Psychic}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D30 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Slowbro|43}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 26 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D31 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Gastly|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D31 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Gastly|33}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 17 || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D32 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Haunter|6}} || {{e|Psychic}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D32 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Haunter|6}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 17 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D33 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Hypno|8}} || {{e|Psychic}} || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D33 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Hypno|8}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 36 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D34 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Mr. Mime|6}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | | D34 || {{TCG ID|Jungle|Mr. Mime|6}} || {{e|Psychic}} || 28 || [[Image: rare_rare.gif]]H | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| D49 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Maintenance|83}} || T || - || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | | D49 || {{TCG ID|Base Set|Maintenance|83}} || T || - || [[Image: rare_uncom.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| D50 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Gambler|60}} || T || - || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | D51 || {{TCG ID|Fossil|Recycle|61}} || T || - || [[Image: rare_com.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{GB Sets}} | {{GB Sets}} |