12,292
edits
m (r2.7.6) (Robot: Adding fr:Florenville) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Calanthe Town | | Calanthe Town | ||
| From the genus ''Calanthe'' | | From the genus ''Calanthe'' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| French | |||
| Florenville | |||
| From ''{{tt|flore|flora}}'' and ''{{tt|ville|city}}'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |- style="background:#FFF;" | ||
| Italian | | Italian |
edits