29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→List of Abilities in other languages: right.) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|Flaqueza | |Flaqueza | ||
|무기력 ''Mugiryeok'' | |무기력 ''Mugiryeok'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|デルタストリーム | |||
|Delta Stream | |||
|{{a|Delta Stream}} | |||
|Souffle Delta | |||
|Delta-Wind | |||
|Flusso Delta | |||
|Ráfaga Delta | |||
|델타스트림 ''Delta Stream'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|まけんき | |まけんき | ||
Line 273: | Line 282: | ||
|Competitivo | |Competitivo | ||
|오기 ''Ogi'' | |오기 ''Ogi'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|おわりのだいち | |||
|Owari no Daichi | |||
|{{a|Desolate Land}} | |||
|Terre Finale | |||
|Endland | |||
|Terra Estrema | |||
|Tierra del Ocaso | |||
|끝의대지 ''Kkeut-ui Daeji'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|ダウンロード | |ダウンロード | ||
Line 1,029: | Line 1,047: | ||
|Presión | |Presión | ||
|프레셔 ''Pressure'' | |프레셔 ''Pressure'' | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|はじまりのうみ | |||
|Hajimari no Umi | |||
|{{a|Primordial Sea}} | |||
|Mer Primaire | |||
|Urmeer | |||
|Mare Primordiale | |||
|Mar del Albor | |||
|시작의바다 ''Sijak-ui Bada'' | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|へんげんじざい | |へんげんじざい |
edits