29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Movies) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Manuelo | | Manuelo | ||
| Lars | | {{tc|Actor|Lars}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Robot with a Heart | | Robot with a Heart | ||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Simone | | Simone | ||
| Ingmar | | {{tc|Actress|Ingmar}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Robot with a Heart | | Robot with a Heart | ||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Manuelo | | Manuelo | ||
| Lars | | {{tc|Actor|Lars}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Robot with a Heart | | Robot with a Heart | ||
Line 439: | Line 439: | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Simone | | Simone | ||
| Ingmar | | {{tc|Actress|Ingmar}} | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| Robot with a Heart | | Robot with a Heart | ||
Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|ko=잊지 못할 기억 ''Ij-ji Moshal Gieog'' | |ko=잊지 못할 기억 ''Ij-ji Moshal Gieog'' | ||
}} | }} | ||
===Subtitle=== | |||
{| style="background: #{{steel color light}}; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{normal color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Language | |||
! Film 1 | |||
! Film 2 | |||
! Film 3 | |||
! Film 4 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Japanese | |||
| | |||
|トモダチ ''Friend'' | |||
| | |||
|サヨナラ ''Goodbye'' | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|English | |||
| INITIATE | |||
| CONNECT | |||
| RUNTIME EXCEPTION | |||
| SHUTDOWN | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|French | |||
| La naissance | |||
| L'amitié | |||
| L'incident | |||
| Les adieux | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|German | |||
| Der Anbeginn | |||
| Freundschaft | |||
| Außer Rand und Band | |||
| Der Abschied | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Italian | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Spanish | |||
| Puesta en marcha | |||
| A. M. I. S. T. A. D. v. 2.0 | |||
| Anomalías en el sistema | |||
| La despedida | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
|Korean | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Steel|Normal}}<br> | {{Pokéstar Studios Scenarios|Steel|Normal}}<br> | ||
{{Project Games notice}} | {{Project Games notice}} |
edits