25,688
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| ''[[Exclusive Target Mix!]]'' | | ''[[Exclusive Target Mix!]]'' | ||
| Bonus music CD that was given with the [[M09|9th movie]] DVD at {{wp|Target Corporation|Target stores}} in the United States | | Bonus music CD that was given with the [[M09|9th movie]] DVD at {{wp|Target Corporation|Target stores}} in the United States | ||
|- | |||
| April 3, 2007 | |||
| ''[[Exclusive Toys R Us Mix!]]'' | |||
| Bonus music CD that was given with the [[M09|9th movie]] DVD at {{wp|Toys "R" Us}} in the United States | |||
|- | |- | ||
| November 13, 2013 | | November 13, 2013 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Pokémon X & Pokémon Y: Super Music Collection]]'' | ||
| Soundtrack to the games | | Soundtrack to the games [[Pokémon X and Y]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| December 10, 2013 | | December 10, 2013 | ||
| ''[[ | | ''[[Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection]]'' | ||
| Soundtrack to the games {{game|FireRed and LeafGreen|s}} | | Soundtrack to the games {{game|FireRed and LeafGreen|s}} | ||
|- | |||
| January 14, 2014 | |||
| ''[[Pokémon HeartGold & Pokémon SoulSilver: Super Music Collection]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to the games {{game|HeartGold and SoulSilver|s}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits