2,798
edits
Raykyogrou0 (talk | contribs) (→Japanese: add one entry) |
Super goku (talk | contribs) m (→English) |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| ''[[Exclusive Target Mix!]]'' | | ''[[Exclusive Target Mix!]]'' | ||
| Bonus music CD that was given with the [[M09|9th movie]] DVD at {{wp|Target Corporation|Target stores}} in the United States | | Bonus music CD that was given with the [[M09|9th movie]] DVD at {{wp|Target Corporation|Target stores}} in the United States | ||
|- | |||
| November 13, 2013 | |||
| ''[[Nintendo_3DS_Pokémon_X_・Y_Super_Music_Complete|Pokémon X & Pokémon Y: Super Music Collection]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to the games {{game|X and Y|s}} | |||
|- | |||
| December 10, 2013 | |||
| ''[[Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection|Pokémon FireRed & Pokémon LeafGreen: Super Music Collection]]'' | |||
| Soundtrack to the games {{game|FireRed and LeafGreen|s}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits