1
edit
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="background: #{{steel color}};" | [[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | | style="background: #{{steel color}};" | [[Steel (type)|{{color|000|Steel}}]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #{{tcg dragon color}}; | | style="background: #{{tcg dragon color}};" | {{e|Dragon}}<br>[[Dragon (TCG)|{{color|FFF|Dragon}}]] | ||
| style="background: #{{dragon color}}; | | style="background: #{{dragon color}};" | [[Dragon (type)|{{color|000|Dragon}}]]{{tt|*|Starting from the Dragons Exalted set}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #{{tcg fairy color}}; {{roundybl|20px}}" | {{e|Fairy}}<br>[[Fairy (TCG)|{{color|FFF|Fairy}}]] | |||
| style="background: #{{fairy color}}; {{roundybr|20px}}" | [[Fairy (type)|{{color|000|Fairy}}]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edit