24,122
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Carmenstar97 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 542: | Line 542: | ||
| <code><nowiki>{{un|Pokémon League}}</nowiki></code> | | <code><nowiki>{{un|Pokémon League}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{un|Pokémon League}} | | {{un|Pokémon League}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{template|kal}} | |||
| Links to things that are disambiguated and in [[Kalos]]{{tt|*|Works well for characters of the day, too!}} | |||
| <code><nowiki>{{kal|Pokémon League}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{kal|Pokémon League}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | {{template|gdis}} | | rowspan="2" | {{template|gdis}} |
edits