1,279
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding zh:格斗女孩) |
TeridaxXD001 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr FRLG Crush Girl.png]] | |style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Spr FRLG Crush Girl.png]] | ||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | ||
| | | Sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{fighting color dark}}; background: #{{fighting color light}}; width:80px"| [[File:Crush Girl OD.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%" | |||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits