editlock-exempt
32,895
edits
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) m (→Giratina) |
Lady Ariel (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Canada | | Canada | ||
| {{wp|EB Games}} stores | | {{wp|EB Games}} stores | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Denmark | |||
| [[GameStop]] stores | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Finland | | Finland | ||
Line 225: | Line 228: | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| Spain | | Spain | ||
| Blade Center, [http://www.canalocio.es/ Canal Ocio], {{wp|El Corte Inglés}}, {{wp|Fnac}}, {{wp|Game (retailer)|GAME}}, [[GameStop]], | | Blade Center, [http://www.canalocio.es/ Canal Ocio], {{wp|El Corte Inglés}}, {{wp|Fnac}}, {{wp|Game (retailer)|GAME}}, [[GameStop]], {{wp|Hipercor}},<br>{{wp|Media Markt}}, {{wp|Toys "R" Us}}, and [http://es.wikipedia.org/wiki/Worten Worton] stores | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| Sweden | |||
| [[GameStop]] stores | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| rowspan=2 | Switzerland | | rowspan=2 | Switzerland |