Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Bulbapedia is hosting a volunteer staff drive!
Applications for
Junior Administrator
can be submitted
here
until June 16th
.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Nintendo 3DS: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Nintendo 3DS
(view source)
Revision as of 18:03, 9 August 2013
70 bytes added
,
9 August 2013
→Retail titles
Revision as of 16:58, 7 August 2013
(
view source
)
Gioku
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 18:03, 9 August 2013
(
view source
)
Caciulacdlac
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Retail titles
)
Newer edit →
Line 114:
Line 114:
|2012
|2012
|2012
|2012
|- style="background:#FFFFFF;"
|[[Pokémon X and Y]]
|RPG
|2013
|2013
|}
|}
{{left clear}}
{{left clear}}
Caciulacdlac
268
edits