25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
| ''{{single|Together With the Wind}}'' | | ''{{single|Together With the Wind}}'' | ||
| Single of ''[[Together With the Wind]]'' | | Single of ''[[Together With the Wind]]'' | ||
|- | |||
| 1998 | |||
| ''[[Sound Picture Box - It's a White Tomorrow! Team Rocket]]'' | |||
| Contains the radio drama ''[[It's a White Tomorrow! Team Rocket]]'' and some musical tracks | |||
|- | |- | ||
| January 1, 1999 | | January 1, 1999 | ||
| ''[[Pokémon Song Best Collection]]'' | | ''[[Pokémon Song Best Collection]]'' | ||
| Compilation album of previously released songs | | Compilation album of previously released songs | ||
|- | |||
| February 12, 1999 | |||
| ''[[Sound Picture Box - The Birth of Mewtwo]]'' | |||
| Contains the radio drama ''[[The Birth of Mewtwo]]'' and the soundtrack to ''[[M01|Mewtwo Strikes Back]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| March 25, 1999 | | March 25, 1999 |
edits