25,688
edits
Zesty Cactus (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{incomplete|needs=Needs volumes two and three}} | {{incomplete|needs=Needs Japanese names and translations for volumes two and three}} | ||
The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Try Adventure]] manga created by あさだみほ [[Miho Asada]]. | The following is a list of chapters from the [[Pokémon Try Adventure]] manga created by あさだみほ [[Miho Asada]]. | ||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Try Adventure|2}}== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Try Adventure|2}}== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{White color}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Black color}}" | |||
! | |||
! Title | |||
! Title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA15]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA16]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA17]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA18]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA19]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA20]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA21]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA22]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA23]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA24]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA25]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA26]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA27]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA28]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA29]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
=={{Vol|Pokémon Try Adventure|3}}== | =={{Vol|Pokémon Try Adventure|3}}== | ||
{| align="left" style="background: #{{White color}};; {{roundy|10px}}; border: 3px solid #{{Black color}}" | |||
! | |||
! Title | |||
! Title (translated) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA30]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA31]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA32]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA33]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA34]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA35]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA36]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA37]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA38]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA39]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA40]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA41]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA42]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA43]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA44]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA45]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA46]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[TA47]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{-}} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} |
edits