editlock-exempt
28,544
edits
m (→Intro) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Hotachi Island|Oshawott|Hotachi Island Oshawott.png|Water|disp=Oshawott (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Hotachi Island|Oshawott|Hotachi Island Oshawott.png|Water|disp=Oshawott (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Hotachi Island|Dewott|Hotachi Island Dewott.png|Water|disp=Dewott (multiple)|link=no}} | | {{InactivePoké|Hotachi Island|Dewott|Hotachi Island Dewott.png|Water|disp=Dewott (multiple)|link=no}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Hotachi Island|Dewott|Quattro Caesar.png|Water|disp=Caesar|link=no}} | |||
| {{InactivePoké|Hotachi Island|Cinccino|Hotachi Island Cinccino.png|Normal|link=no}} | |||
|} | |} | ||