241
edits
m (r2.7.3) (Robot: Adding zh:泉水之國) |
TrainerX493 (talk | contribs) (→Armies) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
==Armies== | ==Armies== | ||
===The Legend of Ransei=== | |||
{| style="text-align:center; background:#{{water color}}; border:3px solid #{{water color dark}}; {{roundy|15px}}" | |||
! colspan="8" style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundytop}}" | Warriors | |||
|- style="background:#{{water color light}};" | |||
| colspan=2 | [[Motochika]] | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Nobuchika}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Morichika}} | |||
| colspan=2 | {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest characters|Chikamasa}} | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundybl}};" | [[File:Conquest Motochika I icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Rally}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{water color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 11 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Crack Shot}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{water color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 06 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Eagle Eye}} | |||
| rowspan=3 style="background:#{{water color light}};" | [[File:Conquest Warrior M 07 icon.png]] | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | {{DL|Warrior Skill|Shout}} | |||
|- style="background:#{{water color light}};" | |||
| {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest items|Serene Grace}} | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | [[File:501CFS.png|Oshawott|link=Oshawott (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Torrent}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | [[File:515CFS.png|Panpour|link=Panpour (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Melee}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}};" | [[File:194CFS.png|Wooper|link=Wooper (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Gulp}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color light}}; {{roundybr}};" | [[File:393CFS.png|Piplup|link=Piplup (Pokémon)]]<br>{{m|Water Gun}}<br>{{DL|List of Abilities in Pokémon Conquest|Torrent}} | |||
|} | |||
===Unite Ransei stories=== | ===Unite Ransei stories=== | ||
[[Motochika]] is the Warlord of Fontaine in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. | [[Motochika]] is the Warlord of Fontaine in the four {{DL|List of Pokémon Conquest stories|unite Ransei stories}}. |
edits