4
edits
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| 20 error. | | 20 error. | ||
| Text error | | Text error | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| 30 | |||
| 30 error. | |||
| Occurs while trying to display the Start menu text. | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| 40 | | 40 |
edits