20,858
edits
m (Sorry for two minor edits on a page in a row) |
m (→Former errors: - Marill) |
||
Line 388: | Line 388: | ||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Neo Revelation (TCG)|Neo Revelation]]'' | | <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Neo Revelation (TCG)|Neo Revelation]]'' | ||
| [[File:LightAzumarillNeoDestiny13.jpg|200px]] | | [[File:LightAzumarillNeoDestiny13.jpg|200px]] | ||
|- | |||
|- style="background:#FFF;" | |||
| [[File:183.png|link=Marill (Pokémon)]] | |||
| {{TCG ID|Expedition|Marill|120}} | |||
| {{m|Bubble}} | |||
| <span style="display:none">1004</span>''[[Expedition Base Set (TCG)|Expedition]]'' | |||
| [[File:MarillExpedition120.jpg|200px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |