29,836
edits
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Trainer List) |
ArcToraphim (talk | contribs) m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Suit Actor.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Suit Actor.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Suit Actor OD.png]] | | style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Suit Actor OD.png]] | ||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Spr B2W2 Old Statue.png]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{normal color light}}; width:80px" | Cristoph | |||
|- style="font-size: 80%" | |- style="font-size: 80%" | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | | Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000|Pokémon Black and White Versions 2|Black 2 and White 2}} | ||
| Appareance as the Old Statue in<br>{{color2|000|Ghost Eraser Series#Ghost Eraser 3|Ghost Eraser 3}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits