1,948
edits
OneInTwenty (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Recommending shops: Added a recommendation that wasn't listed and the result. Please update with the correct shops for request.) |
||
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75 | | style="text-align:center;" | 75 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | Do you know of a very reliable person? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="background:#FF4000; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''×''' | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | I want to hatch an Egg. | | colspan="2" | I want to hatch an Egg. |
edits