5,386
edits
No edit summary |
(Undo revision 1842310 by SnorlaxMonster (talk)) |
||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |75 | | style="text-align:center;" |75 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | | style="text-align:center;" |100 | ||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| colspan="2" | I want to get excited about something! | |||
| style="background:#E62600; color:#FFF; text-align:center;" |'''✔''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |150 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |200 | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |- style="background:#fff;" | ||
| colspan="2" | I want to feel excited! | | colspan="2" | I want to feel excited! |
edits