42,668
edits
No edit summary |
m (→Appearance) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
| Image as a {{tccolor|Sis and Bro|000000|Bro}} from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | | Image as a {{tccolor|Sis and Bro|000000|Bro}} from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}} | ||
| Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon | | Image from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | ||
|- align=center | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Tuber m III OD.png]][[File:Tuber m III OD.png]]--> | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Bro III OD.png]]--> | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Tuber f FRLG OD.png]]--> | |||
| <!--style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:80px" | [[File:Bro FRLG OD.png]]--> | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{water color dark}}; background: #{{water color light}}; width:160px" | [[File:Tuber m OD.png]][[File:Tuber f OD.png]] | |||
|- align=center style="font-size: 80%;" | |||
|<!--Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}}--> | |||
|<!--Overworld sprite as a {{tccolor|Sis and Bro|000000|Bro}} from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon Ruby and Sapphire Versions|Ruby, Sapphire}}, and {{color2|000000|Pokémon Emerald Version|Emerald}}--> | |||
| <!--Overworld sprite from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}}--> | |||
| <!--Overworld sprite as a {{tccolor|Sis and Bro|000000|Bro}} from<br>{{color2|000000|Pokémon FireRed and LeafGreen Versions|FireRed and LeafGreen}}--> | |||
| Overworld sprites from<br>{{color2|000000|Generation IV}} | |||
|} | |} | ||