133
edits
mNo edit summary |
Starscream (talk | contribs) (→Dojo Table: new section) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
{{Abilityfooter}} | {{Abilityfooter}} | ||
== Dojo Table == | |||
{| style="background: #{{locationcolor/light|building}}; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | |||
|- | |||
! Rank | |||
! Service | |||
! Price | |||
! A | |||
! B | |||
! C | |||
! D | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
|Training Lv. 4<!--しゅぎょうLV4--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}60000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Training Lv. 3<!--しゅぎょうLV3--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}45000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |4 | |||
|Training Lv. 2<!--しゅぎょうLV2--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}45000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|Training Lv. 1<!--しゅぎょうLV1--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}15000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
|HP Lv. 64<!--たいりょくLV64--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}96000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10 | |||
|Attack Lv. 64<!--こうげきLV64--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}96000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Defense Lv. 64<!--ぼうきょLV64--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}96000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Sp. Atk Lv. 64<!--とくこうLV64--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}96000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Sp. Def Lv. 64<!--とくぼうLV64--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}96000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Speed Lv. 64<!--すばやさLV64--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}96000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |4 | |||
|Defense Lv. 32<!--ぼうきょLV32--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}48000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Sp. Atk Lv. 32<!--とくこうLV32--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}48000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Sp. Def Lv. 24<!--とくぼうLV24--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}36000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|Speed Lv. 24<!--すばやさLV24--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}36000 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |4 | |||
|HP Lv. 16<!--たいりょくLV16--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}26000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |4 | |||
|Attack Lv. 16<!--こうげきLV16--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}26000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
|Defense Lv. 8<!--ぼうぎょLV8--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}12000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
|Sp. Atk Lv. 8<!--とくこうLV8--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}12000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|Sp. Def Lv. 4<!--とくぼうLV4--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}6000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|- style="background:#fff;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
|Speed Lv. 4<!--すばやさLV4--> | |||
|{{PDollar}}6000 | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
|'''✔''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |? | |||
|}{{-}} |
edits